【2016年度】女子チーム入団・退団・移籍情報
[入団]
4番 遠藤 汐音
[退団]
3番 鈴木 歌恋
4番 丸井 春香
6番 石戸谷 さつき(→エスポラーダ北海道イルネーヴェ:北海道2部)
23番 守田 璃央
31番 堀 真紀(→エスポラーダ北海道イルネーヴェ:北海道2部)
練習生 後藤 由貴
<関東地域>
【関東女子フットサルリーグ】
SAICOLO(埼玉県)
[入団]
7番 加藤 沙織(←Bardral浦安Las Bonitas:関東)
15番 前川 奈美(←レスト戸田レディース:埼玉県)
20番 秋田谷 美里(←エルフェン狭山:サッカーなでしこリーグ2部)
21番 吉村 史(←shoot anilla:関東)
[退団]
7番 大澤 三恵子(引退)
Bardral浦安Las Bonitas(千葉県)
[入団]
2番 長島 マリ(←府中アスレティックFCプリメイラ:都1部)
3番 英 美佐(←つくばFCレディース:なでしこチャレンジ)
19番 林 千晶(←府中アスレティックFC女子プリメイラ:都1部)
[退団]
3番 英 美佐(→スペランツアFC大阪高槻:サッカーなでしこ2部)※シーズン途中
4番 加藤 沙織(→SAICOLO:関東)
5番 東山 真依子(→shoot anilla:関東)
8番 和泉 沙季(スペイン挑戦) ※シーズン途中
21番 横田 有紗
shoot anilla(神奈川県)
[入団]
4番 岩崎 杏奈(←ASハリマアルビオン:なでしこリーグ2部)
5番 有原 蒼葉(←ASハリマアルビオン:なでしこリーグ2部)
15番 東山 真依子(←Bardral浦安Las Bonitas:関東)
17番 原田 千聖(←小坂オルエンセ:サッカー)
18番 日景 真央(←Aventura Kawaguchi:埼玉県)
[退団]
4番 小高 江利子(→TOCAR fugadoras新宿:都1部)
8番 平松 幸恵
10番 中山 さやか(引退)
11番 高橋 麻衣子(→FUGADORすみだレディース:関東)
12番 吉村 史(→SAICOLO:関東)
13番 中臺 由貴※シーズン途中
15番 東山 真依子(→FOREST ANNEX)※シーズン途中
17番 宇部 星彩(→VIENTO:神奈川県1部)
18番 加藤 泰子(引退)
19番 三浦 尚子(→FOREST ANNEX)※シーズン途中
20番 植田 真衣
the sunkisst(東京都)
[入団]
4番 紙谷 咲名美(←Jonita:都1部)※シーズン途中
6番 高橋 知美(元十文字高校)
8番 倉持 杏子(←SUGINAMI FANTASISTA:都2部)
15番 反町 未来(←レスト戸田レディース:埼玉県)
16番 新嶋 由紀(←Amarelo/峰FC:栃木県)
[退団]
15番 片山 麻子
17番 田中 直美
27番 志村 茉莉香
CAFURINGA BOYS東久留米(東京都)
[入団]
7番 三村 理恵(復帰)
15番 新井 敦子(←DELMIGRIOLE/CLOUD群馬PORCO:群馬県)
17番 豊川 季絵(←筑波大学サッカー部)
22番 森岡 寛美(復帰)
[退団]
8番 稲田 美帆(→la puerta junto ladies:都エントランス)
14番 金子 明華(→FUGADORすみだレディース:関東)
15番 小林 あづさ(→TapaZida:都1部)
FFC Estrela NOVO川口(埼玉県)
[入団]
1番 深作 紀美子(←Aventura Kawaguchi:埼玉県)
4番 菅原 佳奈枝(元Gatas Brilhantes H.P:東京都エントランス)
5番 鷲崎 友美(←レスト戸田レディース:埼玉県)
12番 水野 早紀(←RGBFC SORISSO:都エントランス)
13番 植松 千尋(←TapaZida:都1部)
16番 伊藤 遥(←羽黒高校女子サッカー部)
19番 森谷 志織(←南葛SC Wings:サッカー)
[退団]
4番 豊永 千穂
11番 世間瀬 真美 (→Festilo:都1部)※シーズン途中
16番 伊藤 遥 ※シーズン途中
21番 楠原 千博
Forest ANNEX
[入団]
3番 山田 香(←ジュブリール鹿児島:サッカー)
4番 種村 恵美(←府中アスレティックFC女子プリメイラ:都1部)
5番 齋藤 あかね(←Amarelo/峰FC:栃木県)
7番 山本 毬乃
9番 宮原 ゆかり(元スフィーダ世田谷:サッカー)
12番 鈴木 ゆう子※シーズン途中
15番 前 陽子(←la puerta junto ladies:都エントランス)
16番 三浦 尚子(←shoot anilla:関東)※シーズン途中
21番 新井 裕子(←中野FCアサレア:都2部)
24番 鈴木 ほなみ(←丸岡RUCKレディース:北信越)※シーズン途中
25番 東山 真依子(←shoot anilla:関東)※シーズン途中
[退団]
1番 手塚 直子(→la puerta junto ladies:都エントランス)
5葉 佐野 潮里
7番 小川 佐知子(→al refigure40:都2部)
9番 岩崎 夏美
16番 宮坂 なごみ(→VEEX TOKYO Ladies:関東)
VEEX TOKYO Ladies(東京都)
[入団]
16番 宮坂 なごみ(←Forest ANNEX:関東)
2番 中川 望美(元BAMB GREEN PARK LADIES)
18番 佐藤 凛
[退団]
2番 古地 久美子
16番 篠崎 圭子
FUGADORすみだレディース(東京都)
[入団]
23番 山本 未来(←member of the gang ladies:東海)
17番 中太 美樹(←成立学園高校サッカー部)
6番 徳永 真紀(←ASTRO:九州)
4番 金子 明華(←CAFURINGA BOYS東久留米:関東)
10番 福下 貴子(←ASV PESCADOLA町田Bailarinas:都1部)
14番 高橋 麻衣子(←shoot anilla:関東)
[退団]
3番 松本 美穂(引退)
4番 本多 麻沙子(引退)
6番 小貫 真由美(引退)
10番 磯飛 恵(→al refigure40:都2部)
14番 古賀 瞳(→FUGADORすみだレディースリターンズ:東京都エントランス)
【群馬県女子フットサルリーグ】
DELMIGLIORE/CLOUD群馬PORCO
[入団]
秋谷 早希※シーズン途中
倉重 知紘※シーズン途中
伊藤 聡美(←レスト戸田:埼玉県)
[退団]
14番 新井 敦子(→CAFURINGA BOYS東久留米:関東)
ATLETICO DE VERDE BRUXA
【退団]
4番 関根 沙織
【埼玉県女子フットサルリーグ」
Aventura Kawaguchi
[入団]
13番 小美野 浩世(復帰)
[退団]
1番 深作 紀美子(→FFC Estrela NOVO川口:関東)
2番 廣田 景子
6番 綿貫 有紗
17番 横田 あかね
22番 日景 真央(→shoot anilla:関東)
デールさいたまレディース
[入団]
13番 石田 聖枝(←GRANDE女子:埼玉県)
21番 平田 結加里(←GRANDE女子:埼玉県)
【東京都女子フットサルリーグ1部】
府中アスレティックFC女子プリメイラ
[入団]
12番 阿部 美咲
14番 長岐 真奈(府中アスレティックFCアスピランチから昇格)※シーズン途中
19番 黒田 桂 ※シーズン途中
21番 桜庭 里紗(←MANA CAMISA:都2部)
23番 木村 瑛里香 ※シーズン途中
[退団]
2番 長島 マリ(→Bardral浦安Las Bonitas:関東)
4番 林 千晶(→Bardral浦安Las Bonitas:関東)※シーズン途中
5番 田辺 佐和子(→府中アスレティックFC女子アスピランチ:都2部) ※シーズン途中
7番 坂本 和美(→ASV PESCDOLA町田Bailarinas:都1部) ※シーズン途中
16番 佐藤 茉莉恵(→府中アスレティックFCキンツェム:都1部)
15番 種村 恵美(→Forest ANNEX:関東)
19番 米山 恵美子(→Festilo:都1部)※シーズン途中
TOCAR jugadoras新宿
[入団]
4番 小高 江利子(←shoot anilla:関東)
14番 福田 夕加子(←NEWTEAM NOTI:イタリアセリエA) ※シーズン途中
TapaZida
[入団]
5番 大塚 愛(←estrio futsal club:神奈川県1部)
6番 小林 あづさ(←CAFURINGA BOYS東久留米:関東) ※シーズン途中
13番 紅野 真希(←Sereno soccer club ECNL:米サッカー) ※シーズン途中
[退団]
5番 岡安 真麻
6番 植松 千尋(→FFC Estrela NOVO川口:関東)
府中アスレティックFCキンツェム
[入団]
9番 佐藤 茉莉恵(←府中アスレティックFCプリメイラ:都1部)
LY Festilo
[入団]
8番 米山 恵美子(←府中アスレティックFC女子プリメイラ:都1部) ※シーズン途中
13番 小林 亜衣(元FUSION)
14番 熊谷 さやか(元エルフェン狭山:サッカー)
18番 樋口 芙美
24番 世間瀬 真美(←FFC Estrela NOVO川口:関東)※シーズン途中
26番 神能 望巳
ASV PESCADOLA町田Bailarinas
[入団]
11番 坂本 和美(←府中アスレティックFC女子プリメイラ:都1部) ※シーズン途中
[退団]
11番 福下 貴子(→FUGADORすみだレディース:関東)
14番 守田 有希(→MANA CAMISA:都2部)
BALLENA BLANCA城北レディース
[入団]
3番 小川 春香(←SUGINAMI FANTASISTA:都2部)
6番 古市 美里(←ノジマステラ神奈川相模原:サッカーなでしこリーグ2部)
8番 高橋 美沙(←熊谷女子サッカー部)
12番 人見 のどか(←飛鳥高校サッカー部)
23番 尾崎 緋菜(←尚美学園大学サッカー部)
24番 荒井 友里加(←飛鳥高校サッカー部)
55番 召田 咲(←SUGINAMI FANTASISTA:都2部)
Jonita
[入団]
13番 高橋 英厘加(元尚美学園大学サッカー部)※シーズン途中
15番 栗原 恵(←レスト戸田:埼玉県)※シーズン途中
17番 平田 薫(←GARANDE女子:埼玉県)
18番 福岡 和佳
35番 紙谷 咲名美(←東京国際大サッカー部)※シーズン途中
[退団】
35番 紙谷 咲名美(→the sunkisst:関東)※シーズン途中
【東京都女子フットサルリーグ2部】
earlyf.t
[入団]
5番 深川 美貴(←FEBEM futebol de salao feminino:千葉)
11番 島田 めぐ美(←Bamboo.ft:千葉)
19番 橋本 詩織
VESPA FUTSAL HACHIOJI
[入団]
13番 藤田 美重子(元the sunkisst)
MANA CAMISA
[入団]
7番 守田 有希(←ASV PESCADOLA町田Bailarinas:都1部)
16番 岡崎 千晶(復帰)
[退団]
6番 桜庭 里紗(→府中アスレティックFC女子プリメイラ:都1部)
中野FCアサレア
[入団]
1番 佐藤 絋子(←府中アスレティックFC女子アスピランチ:都2部)
16番 時國 真理子(←府中アスレティックFC女子アスピランチ:都2部)
[退団]
1番 新井 裕子(→FOREST ANNEX:関東)
al refigure40
[入団]
10番 磯飛 恵(←FUGADORすみだレディース:関東)
17番 小川佐知子(←Forest ANNEX:関東)
【東京都女子エントランスリーグ】
la puerta junto ladies
[入団]
2番 鈴 こと実(←中野FCアサレア:都2部)
5番 宇津木 みる(元Forest ANNEX)
9番 稲田 美帆(←CAFURINGA BOYS東久留米:関東)
12番 手塚 直子(←Forest ANNEX:関東)
15番 柳田 裕子(←中野FCアサレア:都2部)
23番 小松 優
[退団]
12番 栗原 尚子
15番 前 陽子(→Forest ANNEX:関東)
19番 山下 瑞穂
【神奈川県女子フットサルリーグ】
湘南フットサルクラブペローダ
[入団]
15番 生駒 侑里
16番 鈴木 郁美
18番 角田 愛理奈
22番 児島 奈津子(元デルソーレ中野レディース)
[退団]
7番 高橋 家恵子
8番 矢野 成美(引退)
14番 加門 由唯
18番 江端 つばき
23番 山室 里奈
アズベール藤沢レディース
[入団]
6番 後藤 未央(←estrio futsal club:神奈川県1部)
7番 玉木 沙季(←estrio futsal club:神奈川県1部)
9番 金 善株(←estrio futsal clubアスピランチ:神奈川県ef-1)
27番 平田 藍
[退団]
6番 荒川 紗璃
14番 豊島 あやの
秦野フットボールクラブ
[入団]
7番 高橋 裕子(←Atractivo:神奈川ef-2)
24番 加藤 志穂美(←HEDGE HOG:神奈川ef-1)
[退団]
9番 山本 輝
10番 石井 理恵(引退)
11番 越地 友里
クラブテアトロビジュウ
[入団]
5番 藤井 光美(←エストレア:神奈川県)
8番 富本 知佳(←エストレア:神奈川県)
19番 中島 梨栄(エストレア:神奈川県)
ラスマレーザ
[入団]
5番 松永 志緒梨(復帰)
7番 村井 智咲(←同志社フットサルクラブ女子)
16番 丸岡 瑞樹(←同志社フットサルクラブ女子)
VIENTO FUTAL CLUB
[入団]
1番 川谷 明日香(←estrio futsal club:神奈川県1部)
2番 小野寺 美紅
4番 久木田 祐子
11番 佐藤 愛香
15番 川上 安典菜
17番 宇部 星彩(元shoot anilla:関東)※シーズン途中
19番 赤塚 結唯
【神奈川県女子フットサルリーグef-1】
ceu paleta A&S
[入団]
2番 古山 ひとみ
10番 豊川 典子(復帰)
11番 古山 瑠花(復帰)
<東海地域>
【東海女子フットサルリーグ】
member of the gang ladies(三重県)
[入団]
4番 伊藤 沙世(←蹴球小娘:東海) ※シーズン途中
7番 森野 有香(元NASPA四日市レディース:東海)
8番 堤 早希(←Aimannia Aachen:ドイツサッカー) ※シーズン途中
9番 伊藤 千咲(←蹴球小娘:東海) ※シーズン途中
10番 田井野 恭子(元BAMB GREEN PARK LADIES:関西)
[退団]
23番 山本 未来(→FUGADORすみだレディース:関東)
Frontier FC(静岡県)
[入団]
2番 鈴木 歩実
7番 渡邉 花歩
14番 谷津倉 菜妃(←桐陽高校サッカー部)
[退団]
4番 小林 千春選手(引退)
13番 小野 あかね(引退)
14番 柳 恵理子
19番 鈴木 奈津美(→SWH Ladies Futsal Club:関西)
21番 門西 亜紀子(→SWH Ladies Futsal Club:関西)
Futsal Clube UNIAO Ladies(愛知県)
[入団]
3番 石垣 早苗(←atadura:東海)
10番 桑田 千沙(←NGU名古屋FCレディース:なでしこチャレンジ)
19番 江本 愛里(←atadura:東海)
[退団]
1番 川地 あゆみ(→FALCO GIFU F.S. LADIES:東海)
3番 小林 晴香(→atadura:東海)
10番 武藤 梨加(→atadura:東海)
11番 市川 由香里
13番 原 一菜
golrira shizuoka(静岡県)
[入団]
2番 牧田 理沙(←Estrelado焼津/いちまるスポーツヴィラ:静岡県)
6番 木村 陽子(←元diez:山梨県)
12番 浅野 奈々瀬(←バニーズ京都:サッカーなでしこチャレンジ)
[退団]
3番 吉野 理花
7番 中塚 理加(→琉球デイゴス:九州サッカーリーグ)
10番 石川 結菜
14番 牧田 千佳
FALCO GIFU F.S. LADIES(岐阜県)
[入団]
8番 杉山 真依子(←FALCO GIFU F.S. LADIES:東海)※シーズン途中
13番 村井 真悠
14番 長屋 光
蹴球小娘(三重県)
[入団]
11番 前田 恵美(←NASPA四日市レディース:東海)
19番 神鳥 早紀(←NASPA四日市レディース:東海)
20番 秦 紗彩
[退団]
7番 伊藤 沙世(→member of the gang ladies:東海)
8番 伊藤 千咲(→member of the gang ladies:東海)
atadura(愛知県)
[入団]
3番 小林 晴香(←Futsal Clube UNIAO Ladies:東海)
9番 加藤 望美(←PRIDE Ladies:愛知)
11番 武藤 梨加(←Futsal Clube UNIAO Ladies:東海)
[退団]
3番 石垣 早苗(→Futsal Clube UNIAO Ladies:東海)
7番 江本 愛里(→Futsal Clube UNIAO Ladies:東海)
NASPA四日市レディース(三重県)
[退団]
4番 前田 恵美(→蹴球小娘:東海)
13番 杉山 真衣子(→FALCO GIFU F.S. LADIES:東海)
19番 神鳥 早紀(→蹴球小娘:東海)
【静岡県レディースフットサルリーグ】
Estrelado焼津Ladies
[入団]
4番 富田 彩香
7番 宮原 愛
9番 上原 櫻
12番 小田 裕美
21番 鈴木 玲音
<関西地域>
【関西女子フットサルリーグ】
SWH Ladies Futsal Club(兵庫県)
[入団]
3番 木村 志穂(←楽笑舎フットサルクラブ:静岡県)
7番 鈴木 奈津美(←Frontier FC:東海)
10番 上野 愛里(←武庫川大学女子大:サッカー)
12番 門西 亜紀子(←Frontier FC:東海)
22番 織原 優花(←修徳高校:サッカー)
[退団]
10番 江口 なおみ(引退)
12番 辻本 翔子(→LEOGRASTA:関西)
16番 太田 美穂
チェリーブロッサム(大阪府)
[入団]
15番 山地 愛子(←プログレッソ大阪:関西)
[退団]
8番 田村 麻美(引退)
BAMB GREEN PARK LADIES(京都府)
[入団]
滝 優衣果
[退団]
8番 相田 帆乃夏
14番 川村 佳未
16番 奥村 由香利
17番 光藤 友希(引退)
18番 堀江 彩
LEOGRASTA(大阪府)
[入団]
3番 小林 海咲(←伊賀FCくノ一:なでしこリーグ1部)
10番 早川 久美子
11番 西川 夏奈(←プログレッソ大阪:関西)
31番 辻本 翔子(←SWH Ladies Futsal Club:関西)
[退団]
7番 平井 楓
10番 河野 優花(→プログレッソ大阪:関西)
14番 坂本 圭那
25番 長谷川 雅
プログレッソ大阪(大阪府)
[入団]
2番 東 未央(復帰)
3番 中村 加奈
12番 大下 香織(元チェリーブロッサム:関西)
21番 池田 有里
[退団]
13番 山地 愛子(→チェリーブロッサム:関西)
15番 西川 夏美(→LEOGRASTA:関西)
<中国地域>
【中国女子フットサルリーグ】
Junjies FF MINERVA(山口県)
[退団]
5番 阿部なるみ(→COLAC,O SPORVA21:九州)
MFP SALSA HADA(広島県)
[入団]
14番 田中 彩子
<九州地域>
【九州女子フットサルリーグ】
COLAC,O FUKUOKA
[入団]
5番 阿部なるみ(←Junjies FF MINERVA:中国)
12番 古村 怜子(←RCU MINDooL:福岡県)
17番 沖 紗弥佳(←RCU MINDooL:福岡県)
18番 稲員 愛(←Fuerza Futsal Club:福岡県)
[退団]
18番 江崎 さゆり
ASTRO鹿児島
[退団]
8番 徳永 真紀(→FUGADORすみだレディース:関東)
Orient FC MIDooL
[入団]
2番 久徳友美(←KKDレディース:福岡県エントランス)※シーズン途中
9番 芽島杏奈※シーズン途中
18番 平良富希(←KKDレディース:福岡県エントランス)※シーズン途中
Fuerza Futsal Club
[退団]
11番 井上 陽香
18番 稲員 愛(→COLAC,O SPORVA21:九州)